GYIK

Gyakori kérdések

Fancy Dress


Group A 1st - Krit Kaur (164) 2nd - Jasgun Kaur (149) 3rd - Pritham Singh (178) Group B 1st - Sargun Singh (190) 2nd - Nirjur Kaur (172) 3rd - Arshpreet Kaur (112) 3rd - Japnem Singh (148) 3rd - Divleen Kaur (122)




Turban Tying


Group A 1st - Krit kaur (164) - Group B 1st - Dilraaj Singh (212) 2nd - Damandeep Singh (118) - Group C 1st - Bibek Singh (117) 1st - Jasraj Singh (157) 2nd - Harjas Singh (133) - Group D 1st - Shruti Kaur (192) 2nd - Hardeep Singh (219) 3rd - Sukhpreet Singh (196) - Group E 1st - Ravinder Singh (182)




Gurbani Kanth


A Group 1st - Fareed Kaur Form no 123 2nd - abheer singh form no 101 B Group 1st-Nirjur kaur form no-172 2nd-Damandeep Singh form no-118 C group 1st Winners 135 - Harkirtan Kaur Matta 193 - Sifat Kaur Matta 198 - Sukhvinder Singh Pawar D Group 1st - Manmeet Kaur Form no 167 2nd - Shruti Kaur Form no 192 E Group 1st - Simran Kaur Form no 194 2nd - Amrit Kaur form no 108




Family Quiz


Winner: Maharaja Ranjit Singh Team: Form no 138 - Harman Singh khandpur Runner up: Chardikala Team: Form no 117 - Bibek singh




Talk-o-logy


C group: 1st Harkirtan Kaur 135 2nd Mankeerat Kaur 166 2nd Sifat Kaur 193 D Group 1st Form no 202 Karandeep Singh 2nd Form no 167 Manmeet Kaur E Group No winner




Power Point Presentation


Group B Name: Sargun Singh Form No:190 Group C Name: Roseleen kaur Form No: 186 Group D Name: Manmeet kaur Form No: 167




Kavita / Saakhi


GROUP A NAME FORM NO 1st krit kaur 164 2nd fareed kaur 123 GROUP B NAME FORM NO 1st nirjur kaur 172 2nd sukhrit kaur 197 3rd harlin kaur 136 3rd sargun kaur 189 GROUP C NAME FORM NO 1st harshleen kaur 140 2nd japdeep singh 144 3rd tanishk kaur 199




Short Video


Winner The Three C's Prabhjot kaur (177)




Essay Writing


Group B Nirjur Kaur Form No 172 Group C Tarvinder Kaur Form No 200 Group D Khushneet Kaur Form No 165 Group E Simran Kaur Form No 194




Drawing and Poster making


Group A 1st Krit Kaur (164) 2nd Jasreen Kaur (158) Group B 1st Nirjur Kaur (172) 2nd Damandeep Singh (118) Group C 1st Amanleen Kaur (107) 2nd Karandeep Singh (209) 2nd Meher Kaur (220) Group D 1st Gagandeep Singh (208)





Vedd fel velünk a kapcsolatot

Köszönjük! Üzenet elküdve.